• Stichting Ferenc jeugdroernooi

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-02-2024Alexandria'66 1VVGZ 11 - 1
    24-02-2024Baronie 2VVGZ 21 - 2
    24-02-2024VVGZ 3Pelikaan 53 - 2
    24-02-2024VVGZ 4Drechtstreek 63 - 4
    24-02-2024VVGZ 8De Alblas 50 - 4
    24-02-2024De Zwerver 7VVGZ 92 - 2
    24-02-2024Groote Lindt 4VVGZ 62 - 4
    24-02-2024VVGZ 5Oranje Wit 85 - 1
    24-02-2024VVGZ 7Peursum 61 - 0
    24-02-2024VVGZ JO16-2TSC JO16-29 - 3
    24-02-2024GJS JO14-2VVGZ JO14-13 - 6
    24-02-2024VVGZ JO13-3Moerse Boys JO13-22 - 2
    24-02-2024VVGZ JO17-2Groote Lindt JO17-14 - 3
    24-02-2024Heerjansdam JO11-1VVGZ JO11-21 - 6
    24-02-2024IFC JO11-4VVGZ JO11-34 - 3
    24-02-2024VVGZ JO13-2VV Papendrecht JO13-20 - 11
    24-02-2024ASWH JO13-9VVGZ JO13-44 - 2
    20-02-2024VVGZ 2Streefkerk 23 - 0
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatus
    28-02-2024DESK, JO15-1JMVVGZ JO15-119:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO8-2ASWH JO8-408:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO11-3Pelikaan JO11-208:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO11-2EBOH JO11-108:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024Heerjansdam JO9-2VVGZ JO9-308:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024Groote Lindt JO13-3VVGZ JO13-408:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO8-2VVGZ JO8-108:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024IFC JO9-3VVGZ JO9-208:45Te spelen
    02-03-2024TVC Breda JO11-1VVGZ JO11-109:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024Madese Boys MO13-1VVGZ MO13-109:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO8-3Oranje Wit JO8-409:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024De Alblas JO8-2VVGZ JO8-409:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO13-2De Zwerver JO13-110:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO13-3Sprundel JO13-110:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO15-3GJS JO15-310:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024Rijsoord JO10-1VVGZ JO10-310:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO9-1RCD JO9-110:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1VVGZ JO15-210:45Te spelen
    02-03-2024Unitas JO13-1VVGZ JO13-111:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO10-1GJS JO10-111:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ 4IFC 411:45Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO19-2Wadenoijen JO19-111:45Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO17-1Spirit JO17-112:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024Wieldrecht 2VVGZ 212:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024ASWH JO15-1VVGZ JO15-112:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024GRC-14 JO17-1VVGZ JO17-212:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO10-2Groote Lindt JO10-212:45Te spelen
    02-03-2024Oranje Wit 5VVGZ 313:15Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ 7Heerjansdam 714:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO10-4FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO10-314:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ JO19-1DFC JO19-114:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ O23-1SC 't Zand O23-114:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024De Zwerver 1VVGZ 114:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024Alblasserdam 5VVGZ 514:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VV Papendrecht 5VVGZ 914:30Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ 6Pelikaan 716:00Te spelen
    02-03-2024VVGZ 8Oranje Wit 1016:00Te spelen