• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    21 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO13-3 - De Alblas JO13-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO12-1 - Drechtstreek JO12-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO11-3 - De Alblas JO11-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 08:30Drechtstreek JO8-6 - VVGZ JO8-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    21 mei. 08:30Dubbeldam JO9-1 - VVGZ JO9-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    21 mei. 08:30Unitas JO9-1 - VVGZ JO9-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    21 mei. 08:30Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1 - VVGZ JO10-3Sportpark Excelsior
    21 mei. 08:30De Alblas JO12-2 - VVGZ JO12-2JMSportpark Souburgh
    21 mei. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-1 - VVGZ JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein
    21 mei. 08:30ASWH JO13-1 - VVGZ JO13-1Sportpark Schildman
    21 mei. 10:00VVGZ JO9-4 - Sliedrecht JO9-3Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 10:00Rijsoord JO9-3 - VVGZ JO9-3Sportpark Rijsoord
    21 mei. 10:00VVGZ JO14-1 - FC Binnenmaas JO14-1Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 10:15VVGZ JO15-1 - Hardinxveld JO15-1Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 10:15Heerjansdam JO13-1 - VVGZ JO13-2Sportpark De Molenwei
    21 mei. 10:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO10-1 - VVGZ JO10-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    21 mei. 11:00VVGZ JO8-1 - Unitas JO8-1Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ 8 - Oranje Wit 12Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ JO19-3 - Groote Lindt JO19-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ 3 - Nieuw Lekkerland 2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ JO10-1 - Groote Lindt JO10-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:30Rijsoord 2 - VVGZ 2Sportpark Rijsoord
    21 mei. 12:45Drechtstreek JO17-2 - VVGZ JO17-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    21 mei. 14:30VVGZ 4 - Sliedrecht 6Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 14:30VVGZ 6 - Groote Lindt 6Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 14:30Nieuw Lekkerland 7 - VVGZ 7Sportpark Excelsior
    21 mei. 14:30RCD JO19-2 - VVGZ JO19-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    21 mei. 15:00VVGZ 1 - SSV'65 1Sportpark De Noord
    26 mei. 09:00Pelikaan JO11-1 - VVGZ JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein
  • Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO13-3 - De Alblas JO13-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO12-1 - Drechtstreek JO12-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO11-3 - De Alblas JO11-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 10:00VVGZ JO9-4 - Sliedrecht JO9-3Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 10:00VVGZ JO14-1 - FC Binnenmaas JO14-1Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 10:15VVGZ JO15-1 - Hardinxveld JO15-1Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 11:00VVGZ JO8-1 - Unitas JO8-1Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ 8 - Oranje Wit 12Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ JO19-3 - Groote Lindt JO19-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ 3 - Nieuw Lekkerland 2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 12:00VVGZ JO10-1 - Groote Lindt JO10-2Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 14:30VVGZ 4 - Sliedrecht 6Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 14:30VVGZ 6 - Groote Lindt 6Sportpark De Noord
    21 mei. 15:00VVGZ 1 - SSV'65 1Sportpark De Noord
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30Drechtstreek JO8-6 - VVGZ JO8-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    21 mei. 08:30Dubbeldam JO9-1 - VVGZ JO9-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    21 mei. 08:30Unitas JO9-1 - VVGZ JO9-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    21 mei. 08:30Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1 - VVGZ JO10-3Sportpark Excelsior
    21 mei. 08:30De Alblas JO12-2 - VVGZ JO12-2JMSportpark Souburgh
    21 mei. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-1 - VVGZ JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein
    21 mei. 08:30ASWH JO13-1 - VVGZ JO13-1Sportpark Schildman
    21 mei. 10:00Rijsoord JO9-3 - VVGZ JO9-3Sportpark Rijsoord
    21 mei. 10:15Heerjansdam JO13-1 - VVGZ JO13-2Sportpark De Molenwei
    21 mei. 10:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO10-1 - VVGZ JO10-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    21 mei. 12:30Rijsoord 2 - VVGZ 2Sportpark Rijsoord
    21 mei. 12:45Drechtstreek JO17-2 - VVGZ JO17-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    21 mei. 14:30Nieuw Lekkerland 7 - VVGZ 7Sportpark Excelsior
    21 mei. 14:30RCD JO19-2 - VVGZ JO19-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    26 mei. 09:00Pelikaan JO11-1 - VVGZ JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide