• Hoofdsponsor

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    28-09-2022 AFGELASTVVGZ JO13-2Groote Lindt JO13-1AFGELAST
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO11-1Rijsoord JO11-1JM08:30
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO8-2Oranje Wit JO8-308:30
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO11-3Pelikaan JO11-308:30
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO13-2ASWH JO13-408:30
    01-10-2022ASWH JO8-2VVGZ JO8-108:30
    01-10-2022TOGB JO13-1VVGZ JO13-108:30
    01-10-2022Dubbeldam JO11-2VVGZ JO11-209:00
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO9-1Oosterhout JO9-109:30
    01-10-2022SC Emma JO12-1VVGZ JO12-110:00
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO15-2GRC-14 JO15-110:15
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO17-2Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-210:15
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO14-1GJS JO14-110:15
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO9-2De Zwerver JO9-110:30
    01-10-2022Rijsoord JO15-4VVGZ JO15-310:30
    01-10-2022Wieldrecht JO9-3VVGZ JO9-310:30
    01-10-2022IFC JO13-1JMVVGZ JO13-310:45
    01-10-2022SEOLTO JO14-2VVGZ JO14-211:15
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO10-1Oranje Wit JO10-111:30
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO15-1Alblasserdam JO15-112:00
    01-10-2022VVGZ 2LRC 212:15
    01-10-2022VVGZ 3Halsteren 312:15
    01-10-2022Dubbeldam JO17-1VVGZ JO17-112:30
    01-10-2022Hardinxveld 4VVGZ 412:30
    01-10-2022VVGZ JO10-2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-212:45
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-09-2022VVGZ 6Groote Lindt 75 - 3
    24-09-2022VVGZ 9VV Papendrecht 51 - 2
    24-09-2022Sparta (AV) 1VVGZ 13 - 0
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO19-1Unitas'30 JO19-15 - 1
    24-09-2022VVGZ 5Groote Lindt 63 - 0
    24-09-2022VVGZ 4Groot-Ammers 43 - 0
    24-09-2022Alliance 2VVGZ 33 - 3
    24-09-2022Sliedrecht 12VVGZ 72 - 2
    24-09-2022Oranje Wit 2VVGZ 21 - 3
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO17-1Hardinxveld JO17-11 - 5
    24-09-2022VVGZ 8SC Emma 40 - 2
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO19-2VVAC JO19-22 - 1
    24-09-2022Beek Vooruit JO19-3VVGZ JO19-38 - 2
    24-09-2022Rijsoord JO13-2VVGZ JO13-21 - 3
    24-09-2022EBOH JO15-1VVGZ JO15-12 - 4
    24-09-2022SVW JO15-1VVGZ JO15-26 - 1
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO15-3Sliedrecht JO15-36 - 1
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO14-2SAB JO14-13 - 2
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO13-1msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-10 - 6
    24-09-2022Sliedrecht JO11-9VVGZ JO11-31 - 7
    24-09-2022GSC/ODS JO17-1VVGZ JO17-22 - 4
    24-09-2022Dubbeldam JO11-1VVGZ JO11-14 - 4
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO12-1ZBC'97 JO12-14 - 4
    24-09-2022VVGZ JO13-3Heerjansdam JO13-23 - 2