Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-05-2024 | VVGZ 8 | EBOH 5 | 1 - 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | Spirit 1 | VVGZ 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ JO15-2 | RCD JO15-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
11-05-2024 | Hardinxveld 6 | VVGZ 6 | 4 - 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ O23-1 | Drechtstreek O23-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | Drechtstreek 3 | VVGZ 3 | 6 - 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | Heerjansdam 2 | VVGZ 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ 5 | Hardinxveld 4 | 2 - 0 | ||
11-05-2024 | SC Emma JO13-1 | VVGZ JO13-4 | 1 - 6 | ||
11-05-2024 | RCD JO15-3 | VVGZ JO15-3 | 3 - 1 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ JO17-2 | GJS JO17-1 | 1 - 8 | ||
11-05-2024 | Wieldrecht JO15-1 | VVGZ JO15-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ JO13-2 | Oranje Wit JO13-4 | 1 - 1 | ||
11-05-2024 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | VVGZ JO13-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ MO13-1 | Pelikaan MO13-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | VVGZ JO16-2 | Oranje Wit JO16-3 | 2 - 1 | ||
09-05-2024 | Brabantia 2 | VVGZ 2 | 2 - 3 | ||
07-05-2024 | VVGZ 7 | Pelikaan 9 | 3 - 1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-05-2024 | VVGZ JO17-1 | ASWH JO17-1 | 19:00 | Te spelen | ||
15-05-2024 | ASWH 4 | VVGZ 9 | 19:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO10-3 | ASWH JO10-6 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO10-2 | Pelikaan JO10-2 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO9-1 | ASWH JO9-1 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO9-3 | Sliedrecht JO9-4 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO8-3 | Drechtstreek JO8-3 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO8-4 | Heerjansdam JO8-4 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Groote Lindt JO11-2 | VVGZ JO11-3 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Rijsoord JO8-2JM | VVGZ JO8-1 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Sliedrecht JO11-10 | VVGZ JO11-4 | 08:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Heerjansdam MO13-1 | VVGZ MO13-1 | 09:00 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ JO15-1 | GJS JO15-1 | 09:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Victoria'03 JO13-2 | VVGZ JO13-3 | 09:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Heerjansdam JO11-2 | VVGZ JO11-2 | 10:00 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | RFC JO15-1 | VVGZ JO15-2 | 10:15 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Rijsoord JO17-2 | VVGZ JO17-2 | 10:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ 2 | Arnemuiden 2 | 11:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Streefkerk 3 | VVGZ 5 | 12:00 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | SV Meerkerk JO19-1 | VVGZ JO19-1 | 12:00 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Sliedrecht 5 | VVGZ 4 | 12:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Virtus JO16-1 | VVGZ JO16-2 | 12:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Zestienhoven JO17-1 | VVGZ JO17-1 | 14:00 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ 1 | EBOH 1 | 14:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | VVGZ 9 | De Alblas 7 | 14:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | Hardinxveld 8 | VVGZ 7 | 14:30 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | ASWH 5 | VVGZ 8 | 14:45 | Te spelen | ||
18-05-2024 | ASWH JO19-3 | VVGZ JO19-2 | 14:45 | Te spelen |